dzisiaj: 10, wczoraj: 24
ogółem: 609 462
statystyki szczegółowe
Najbliższa kolejka 22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Klasa Okręgowa » Lublin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Tęcza Bełżyce | XXX | 0:2 | 2:2 | 6:2 | 1:1 | - | 0:6 | 2:5 | - | 1:2 | - | 6:1 | 1:0 | - | - | 1:3 |
2. | POM Iskra Piotrowice | - | XXX | 3:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 0:2 | 4:1 | - | 2:2 | 4:1 | - | 0:0 | - | 2:1 | 0:2 |
3. | Unia Wilkołaz | 1:4 | - | XXX | - | - | 3:0 | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:2 | - | 2:3 | 3:2 | - | 3:3 | 2:2 | 1:2 |
4. | Viking Leśniczówka | - | 1:5 | 0:1 | XXX | 2:0 | 1:3 | 1:4 | 0:1 | - | - | 2:0 | - | 3:1 | 3:0 | 0:0 | 0:3 |
5. | Granit Bychawa | 14:2 | - | 5:3 | 0:1 | XXX | 5:0 | - | 3:0 | - | 8:1 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 6:0 | - | 3:0 | - |
6. | Cisy Nałęczów | 0:1 | 0:5 | - | - | - | XXX | 0:2 | - | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:2 | 2:2 | - | 4:0 | 2:1 | 0:2 |
7. | KS Dąbrowica | - | - | 3:1 | - | 1:2 | 4:2 | XXX | 4:3 | - | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 4:0 | 8:2 | 3:0 | 3:1 |
8. | Wisła Annopol | 3:0 | - | 4:0 | - | 3:2 | 5:1 | - | XXX | 3:0 | - | 2:0 | 3:0 | - | 2:0 | 3:2 | 2:2 |
9. | Polesie Kock | 6:0 | 2:4 | 1:2 | 5:1 | 1:5 | 2:0 | 2:2 | 1:3 | XXX | 4:2 | - | 2:1 | 1:0 | - | - | - |
10. | Piaskovia Piaski | 3:3 | 0:4 | 1:1 | 1:2 | - | - | 3:0 | 1:4 | 2:1 | XXX | - | - | 3:0 | 4:1 | - | 2:2 |
11. | Iskra Krzemień | 2:4 | 0:1 | - | 1:0 | 0:2 | 6:0 | - | - | 1:6 | 3:3 | XXX | 5:2 | 5:0 | 5:2 | 0:2 | - |
12. | Hetman Gołąb | 1:4 | 0:0 | - | 2:1 | 0:5 | - | 1:3 | 0:4 | 1:4 | 3:7 | - | XXX | 0:1 | - | - | 2:3 |
13. | Sławin Lublin | - | 0:9 | 3:2 | 1:2 | - | 2:0 | 0:6 | 4:1 | 1:4 | - | 0:1 | - | XXX | 1:0 | - | 0:2 |
14. | Górnik 1979 Łęczna | 4:7 | 2:6 | 2:0 | 0:3 | 2:8 | 1:1 | - | - | 0:3 | 5:0 | - | 2:3 | 0:3 | XXX | 3:0 | - |
15. | Sokół Konopnica | 2:3 | 1:2 | - | 1:2 | 2:2 | - | 1:3 | - | 1:1 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 5:0 | 1:2 | 4:2 | XXX | - |
16. | Czarni Dęblin | 1:5 | - | 8:2 | - | 3:1 | 5:2 | - | 2:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 3:0 | - | 9:0 | 1:0 | XXX |
Ostatnia kolejka 21 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|